Violin 1

  Kristi Jenkins , Concertmaster

Kristi Jenkins, Concertmaster

  Bonnie Whetten

Bonnie Whetten

  Stacie Glass

Stacie Glass

  Sophie Wilson , Assistant Concertmaster

Sophie Wilson, Assistant Concertmaster

  Tristyn Farrington

Tristyn Farrington

  Linda Jankowski

Linda Jankowski

  Véronique Willardson

Véronique Willardson

  Gae Lyn Henderson

Gae Lyn Henderson

  Beverly Hansen

Beverly Hansen

  Diane Peterson

Diane Peterson

  Kathryn Moore

Kathryn Moore


Violin 2

  Dianne Freestone , Section Leader

Dianne Freestone, Section Leader

  Megan Jensen

Megan Jensen

  Miriam Frazier

Miriam Frazier

  Dan Belnap

Dan Belnap

  Georg Meiwes

Georg Meiwes

  Marcia Ann Smith

Marcia Ann Smith

  Michael Laudie

Michael Laudie

  Karen Brunsdale

Karen Brunsdale

  Rachel Ebeling

Rachel Ebeling

  Laura Tingey

Laura Tingey

  Jenn Fetzer

Jenn Fetzer

  Haley Sheffield

Haley Sheffield

  Jennifer Lew

Jennifer Lew

  Michelle Jones

Michelle Jones

  Katie Parry

Katie Parry


Viola

  Britney Anglesey , Section Leader

Britney Anglesey, Section Leader

  Tracy Owens

Tracy Owens

  Cami Turpin

Cami Turpin

  Christina Hall

Christina Hall

  Elizabeth Halbrook

Elizabeth Halbrook

  Sophie Choate

Sophie Choate

  Clarissa Mortensen

Clarissa Mortensen

  Lily Springer

Lily Springer


Cello

  Dorothy Olsen , Section Leader

Dorothy Olsen, Section Leader

  Carolyn Lundberg

Carolyn Lundberg

  Charles Whitaker

Charles Whitaker

  Rachel Burton

Rachel Burton

  Rachel Cutler

Rachel Cutler

  Stacie Ramos

Stacie Ramos

  Rachel Bigelow

Rachel Bigelow

  Alexis Watson

Alexis Watson

  Rachel Hoffman

Rachel Hoffman

  Don Sherwood

Don Sherwood


Bass

  Bob Lee , Section Leader

Bob Lee, Section Leader

  Nathan Ives

Nathan Ives

  Amelia Ence

Amelia Ence

  Nicole Archer

Nicole Archer


Woodwind

  Hillary Kimball , Principal Flute

Hillary Kimball, Principal Flute

  Anjanette Butler , 2nd Flute

Anjanette Butler, 2nd Flute

  Nancy Jacobs , Piccolo

Nancy Jacobs, Piccolo

 

  Luca de la Florin , Principal Oboe

Luca de la Florin, Principal Oboe

  Kerrie Davis , 2nd Oboe

Kerrie Davis, 2nd Oboe

  Stephanie Simper , English Horn

Stephanie Simper, English Horn

 

  Abigail Tippetts , Principal Clarinet

Abigail Tippetts, Principal Clarinet

  Jonathan Belnap , 2nd Clarinet/Saxophone

Jonathan Belnap, 2nd Clarinet/Saxophone

  Gary Miner , Bass Clarinet

Gary Miner, Bass Clarinet

  Amy Gabbitas , E-flat Clarinet

Amy Gabbitas, E-flat Clarinet


  Christy Eisley , Principal Bassoon

Christy Eisley, Principal Bassoon

  Christine Roach , 2nd Bassoon

Christine Roach, 2nd Bassoon

  Ethan Welch , Contrabassoon

Ethan Welch, Contrabassoon

 

Brass

  Brad Freestone , Principal French Horn

Brad Freestone, Principal French Horn

  Jared Oliphant , French Horn

Jared Oliphant, French Horn

  Emilia Williams , French Horn

Emilia Williams, French Horn

  Tova Leigh-Choate , French Horn

Tova Leigh-Choate, French Horn

  Roxanna Chipman , French Horn

Roxanna Chipman, French Horn


  Marcia Harris , Principal Trumpet

Marcia Harris, Principal Trumpet

  Benjamin Russell , 2nd Trumpet

Benjamin Russell, 2nd Trumpet

  Harold Henderson 3rd Trumpet

Harold Henderson3rd Trumpet

 
 

  Michael Burger , Principal Trombone

Michael Burger, Principal Trombone

  Dustin Fuller , 2nd Trombone

Dustin Fuller, 2nd Trombone

  Paul Sorensen , Tuba

Paul Sorensen, Tuba

 

Percussion

  Kelli Stowers , Section Leader

Kelli Stowers, Section Leader

  Paige Beal

Paige Beal

  Camille Barlow

Camille Barlow

  Tracy Furr

Tracy Furr

  Whitney Christensen

Whitney Christensen

Harp